Click a day to see the schedule:


Come in at 2pm, Get out at 2am

FRIDAY, MARCH 21, 2014

 
2:00        
2:15       C-Lab 2:15-3:00  
2:30 Gravity A 2:30-3:15   Flight School Preps 2:30-3:00  
2:45    
3:00 Blood Diamonds 3:00-3:45   Murder Beach 3:00-4:00  
3:15      
3:30   Treasure Fingers 3:30-4:15  
3:45 Smallpools 3:45-4:30    
4:00   DXXXY 4:00-5:00 Money P 4:00-5:00
4:15 Conspirator 4:15-5:15  
4:30    
4:45   Classixx (Live) 4:45-5:45
5:00 Bone Thugs-N-Harmony 5:00-6:00 Jesse Slayter 5:00-6:00  
5:15    
5:30   Dobryman’s Bu-Katwalk 5:30-6:45
5:45 Paper Diamond 5:45-6:45  
6:00     Kid Kamillion 6:00-7:15
6:15   Miami Horror 6:15-7:00
6:30 Nas 20th Anniversary of Illmatic 6:30-7:30
6:45    
7:00 Carnage 7:00-8:00    
7:15     Big Freedia’s
Twerk Lesson
7:15-7:45
7:30   Wavves 7:30-8:30 Tourist 7:30-9:00
7:45    
8:00 Zedd 8:00-9:15    
8:15   DJ Soul Sister 8:15-9:30
8:30 Sleigh Bells 8:30-9:30  
8:45  
9:00 Pusha T 9:00-10:00 Dusky 9:00-10:30
9:15  
9:30    
9:45 Ellie Goulding 9:45-11:00    
10:00 Big Freedia 10:00-10:30   Miami Horror
(DJ Set)
10:00-11:00
10:15  
10:30     Seth Troxler 10:30-12:30
10:45    
11:00   Kaskade 11:00-12:30 Chance The Rapper 11:00-12:00  
11:15    
11:30   Holy Ghost!
(DJ Set)
11:30-1:00
11:45  
12:00    
12:15   Lotus 12:15-1:45
12:30      
12:45   Zeds Dead 12:45-2:00  
1:00      
1:15      
1:30      
1:45        
2:00          

SATURDAY, MARCH 22, 2014

 
2:00        
2:15       Free Will B 2:15-3:00  
2:30 Big History 2:30-3:00   Bent Denim 2:30-3:00  
2:45    
3:00   Blue Sky Black Death 3:00-3:45   Mr. Miserable 3:00-4:00  
3:15      
3:30 Thundercat 3:30-4:30 Generationals 3:30-4:15  
3:45    
4:00 DJ Snake 4:00-5:00 Javier Drada 4:00-5:00 Quickie Mart 4:00-6:00
4:15  
4:30    
4:45 The Gaslamp Killer 4:45-5:30 Dan Deacon 4:45-5:30
5:00   Shanook 5:00-6:00
5:15 Clockwork 5:15-6:15
5:30  
5:45    
6:00   The Pains of Being Pure at Heart 6:00-6:45 Unicorn Fukr 6:00-7:15  
6:15 Chromeo 6:15-7:15    
6:30    
6:45 Griz 6:45-7:45    
7:00   The Gaslamp Killer & Friends w/ PresHall Brass + Khris Royal 7:00-9:00
7:15   Phantogram 7:15-8:15  
7:30   Cashmere Cat 7:30-9:00
7:45 The Flaming Lips 7:45-9:00  
8:00  
8:15 Baauer b2b RL Grime 8:15-9:30  
8:30  
8:45 Explosions in the Sky 8:45-9:45
9:00   Soul Clap 9:00-11:00  
9:15    
9:30 David Guetta 9:30-11:00    
9:45     DJ Digital 9:45-11:00
10:00 Young & Sick 10:00-10:30 Schoolboy Q 10:00-10:45
10:15
10:30
10:45    
11:00   Tyler The Creator 11:00-12:00   Skream 11:00-12:30  
11:15   Beats Antique 11:15-12:30  
11:30   Ana Sia 11:30-1:00
11:45  
12:00    
12:15    
12:30   The Glitch Mob 12:30-1:45    
12:45   Danny Brown 12:45-2:00  
1:00      
1:15      
1:30      
1:45        
2:00